Haan OEM spokeset RM front 21

Discount -15%
Temporarily out of stock

Haan OEM spokeset RM front 21

DU540-254301

Price
73,09 €
Recommended price
86,00 €
Availability
In stock
Ask about product

Product details


Compatible with:

MakeModelFrom yearTo yearExtended info
SUZUKIRM10020032005
SUZUKIRM12520002012
SUZUKIRM25020002012
SUZUKIRM6520002012
SUZUKIRM8020002001
SUZUKIRM8520022013

Shipping costs

EMS outside Europe
39,90 €
EMS to Europe
21,90 €
Merkki Malli Vuosimallista Vuosimalliin Lisäinfo
SUZUKI RM125 2000 2012
SUZUKI RM250 2000 2012

Gift cards used in the shopping cart