Haan OEM spokeset KX/KXF/RMZ250 -06 rear 19

Discount -15%
Temporarily out of stock

Haan OEM spokeset KX/KXF/RMZ250 -06 rear 19

DU540-252401

Price
73,09 €
Recommended price
86,00 €
 Temporary 
Availability
In stock
Ask about product

Product details


Compatible with:

MakeModelFrom yearTo yearExtended info
KAWASAKIKX10019952013
KAWASAKIKX12519902008
KAWASAKIKX25019902008
KAWASAKIKX250F20042013
KAWASAKIKX450F20062013
KAWASAKIKX50019902004
KAWASAKIKX6019902004
KAWASAKIKX6520002013
KAWASAKIKX8019902000
KAWASAKIKX8520012013
SUZUKIRM-Z25020042006

Shipping costs

EMS outside Europe
39,90 €
EMS to Europe
21,90 €
Merkki Malli Vuosimallista Vuosimalliin Lisäinfo
KAWASAKI KX125 1990 2008
KAWASAKI KX250 1990 2008
KAWASAKI KX250F 2004 2021
KAWASAKI KX450F 2006 2022
KAWASAKI KX500 1990 2004
SUZUKI RM-Z250 2004 2006

Gift cards used in the shopping cart